¡Llegamos a 183 actuaciones en el #ResistiFEST! | Innovación Aragón

Lunes, 1 de junio

CEIP Zalfonada

Conservatorio José Peris Lacasa, de Alcañiz          

CEE Gloria Fuertes (Andorra)          

CRA Alto Maestrazgo (Cantavieja)           

CEIP Zaragoza Sur (Zaragoza)           

CPM de Sabiñánigo           

CPEIPS Pompiliano (Zaragoza) (3º de Ed. Infantil)           

IES Ramón y Cajal (Huesca)        

CPEIPS El Salvador     

CPEIPS Romareda (Zaragoza)      

CPEIPS Sagrada Familia (Zaragoza)    

CPEIPS El Salvador (Zaragoza) (2º Bachillerato)    

CPEIPS Pompiliano (Zaragoza) (2º de Ed. Infantil)    

CEIP Puerta Sancho (Zaragoza)    

CPEIPS Calasancio-Escolapios (Zaragoza)  

CEIP Gil Tarín (La Muela)  

IES Picarral (Zaragoza) 

CPEIPS Romareda (Zaragoza)

IES Jerónimo Zurita

Colegio Cristo Rey Escolapios

CEIP Foro Romano (Cuarte de Huerva)   

CPEIPS Cristo Rey Escolapios (Zaragoza)   

CPI Rosales del Canal (Ed. Secundaria) (ZGZ)  

CPIFP Bajo Aragón 

CEIP Baltasar Gracián (Calatayud) 

CPEIPS Pompiliano (Zaragoza) (5º de E. P.) 

Colegio Ntra. Sra. del Carmen (Zaragoza)

Colegio Santa Ana (Sabiñánigo)

Personal CEIP Agustina de Aragón (Zaragoza)

CEIP María Moliner (Zaragoza)  

IES Biello Aragón (Sabiñánigo)  

CPI Rosales del Canal (Zaragoza) 5º y 6º  

CRA Dos aguas (Fabara-Nonaspe)  

CEIP César Augusto (Zaragoza)  

CPEIPS Escuelas Pías (Zaragoza)  

Coro Entretenerías (CEIP Tenerías)  

AMPA CEIP Alto Aragón (Barbastro) 

Colegio Marianistas (Zaragoza)

CEIP Guillermo Fatás-Patrocinio Ojuel

CEIP María Zambrano (Zaragoza) 

CEIP Luis Vives (Zaragoza) 

CPI Rosales del Canal (Zaragoza) (Ed. Infantil)

Colegio La Inmaculada (Alcañiz)

CEIP Lucien Briet (Zaragoza)

CEIP Cesáreo Alierta (Zaragoza)

IES El Portillo 

Colegio Madre Mª Rosa Molas 

CPEE Segeda (Calatayud)

CEIP Julián Nieto Tapia

Escuelas Pías Zaragoza

CEIP Gascón y Marín

CRA Baja Ribagorza

CEIP Miguel Artigas

CEIP GASPAR REMIRO

CPI RAMÓN Y CAJAL (AYERBE)

CRA ESTADILLA-FONZ

CEIP LA LAGUNA

CEIP PEDRO J RUBIO

CPIFP PIRÁMIDE

CEIP Torre Ramona

IES Río Arba

CEIP Augusta Bilbilis

CEIP CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA

CRA L´ALBADA

CRA MONEGROS-HOYA

IES MIGUEL DE MOLINOS

CRA RÍO ARAGÓN

IES GALLICUM

CPI PARQUE GOYA

CRA MONTEARAGÓN

CPI JULIO VERNE

CEIP SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (FRAGA)

CEIP PINTOR PRADILLA

CEIP RÍO EBRO

CEIP JOSÉ CAMÓN AZNAR

IES SIERRA DE GUARA

CEIP Recarte y Ornat

CEIP Odón de Buen

CEIP Domingo Jiménez Beltrán

CPI Benabarre

CEIP Ferrer y Racaj (Ejea)

CEIP Villa de Utrillas

CRA ORBA (Muel)

IES Lucas Mallada (Huesca)

CEIP Hispanidad (Zaragoza)

CEE Gloria Fuertes (Andorra)

CEIP Monte Oroel (Jaca) 

CEIP Juan Lorenzo Palmireno (Alcañiz) 

CRA Pablo Antonio Crespo (Aliaga)

Colegio Sagrado Corazón-Moncayo (Zaragoza) 

IES Leonardo de Chabacier

CRA Tastavins (Peñarroya de Tastavins)

CEIP El Parque (Huesca)

CEIP Domingo Miral (Zaragoza)

CRA Bajo Martín (La Puebla de Híjar) 

IES Mequinenza (Zaragoza)       

CEIP Juan Ramón Alegre (Andorra)      

CEIP Puente Sardas (Sabiñánigo)      

CPEIPS Pompiliano (Zaragoza) (6º de Ed. Primaria)       

CPEIPS El Salvador      

CEIP Zaragoza Sur      

CPEIPS Sagrada Familia (Zaragoza)   

CPEIPS El Salvador (Zaragoza)   

CPEIPS Pompiliano (Zaragoza) (1º de E.S.O.)  

CPEIPS Calasancio-Escolapios (Zaragoza)  

CPEIPS Escolapias Miraflores (Zaragoza)  

IES Ramón y Cajal (Huesca)  

CEIP José Camón Aznar (Zaragoza)  

CRA Muniesa  

CEIP Hermanos Argensola (Montañana)

Colegio Condes de Aragón

Colegio Sagrada Familia

Colegio Ntra. Sra. del Carmen (Zaragoza)  

Colegio La Purísima (Zaragoza)  

CPEIPS Pompiliano (Zaragoza) (2º de E. S. O.) 

Alumnado de 3º de Magisterio (Zaragoza) 

CPI Parque Goya (Zaragoza) 

AMYPA CEIP Miguel Artigas (Pinseque) 

AFE CEIP Joaquín Costa (Zaragoza) 

AMPA CPEIPS Calasancio-Escolapios (Zaragoza) 

AMPA IES Luis Buñuel (Zaragoza)

IES Goya (Zaragoza)

CPEIPS Romareda (Zaragoza)

CEIP Ciudad de Zaragoza (Zaragoza)

Monitores CEIP Recarte y Ornat (Zaragoza)

AMPA CEIP Ramón Sainz de Varanda

CEE Rincón de Goya (Zaragoza) 

CEIP Antonio Gargallo (Escucha)  

CEIP Eugenio López y López

CPEIPS Santa Ana (Calatayud)

CEIP Josefa Amar y Borbón (Zaragoza)

CEIP La Almozara (Zaragoza)

CPI Río Sena (Zaragoza)

CRA L’Albardín (Azuara) 

CPI Valdespartera III

CEIP Hilarión Gimeno

CEIP Hermanos Marx

CEIP Ana Mayayo

IES Ramón y Cajal (Zaragoza)

Colegio María Auxiliadora

CRA Dos Aguas (Fabara-Nonaspe)

IES BIELLO ARAGÓN

CEIP San Miguel (Tamarit de Llitera)

CEIP Agustina de Aragón

CEIP Emilio Moreno Calvete

CPI Arcosur

CRA Ínsula Barataria

CRA La Huecha

CEIP Pedro I

CEIP Tío Jorge

CEIP San Juan de la Peña

IES RODANAS

CPI Galo Ponte

CPI Castillo Qadrit

CEIP María Moliner (Zaragoza)

CRA Alto Gállego (Biescas)

CEIP CAMPO DE BORJA

CEIP MONTECANAL

COLEGIO NTRA. SRA. DEL PILAR (ZUERA)

CEIP MIRAFLORES

CEIP PUERTA SANCHO

CEIP MARIE CURIE

CEIP PIRINEOS-PYRENEES

CEIP Catalina de Aragón

CEIP Juan XXIII (Zaragoza)

CEIP Cándido Domingo

CEIP el Justicia de Aragón

CEIP José Antonio Labordeta

CEIP La Merced (Barbastro)

Colegio Sagrada Familia (Zaragoza)

CEIP Santo Domingo (Zaragoza)

IES Reyes Católicos (Ejea)

CEIP San José de Calasanz (Zaragoza)

CPI Rosales del Canal (Zaragoza) 

CRA Cuevas del Jalón (Lumpiaque)

CPI Espartidero (Zaragoza) 

IES Martínez Vargas (Barbastro) 

CEIP La Estrella (Zaragoza)

CEIP Fernando el Católico (Zaragoza) 

CEIP Juan Pablo Bonet (Movera)

IES J. M. Blecua (Zaragoza)

CEIP Santos Samper (Almudévar)

CEIP Tenerías (Zaragoza)